Brothers of the Psi Beta Chapter


Founding Fathers

Casey Auerbach*                   Matthew Baron*                    Matthew Berliner*            Brendan Carrigan*
Ryan Carrigan*                      David Castine*                        Zachary Cohen*                  James DiBartolomeo*
Ross Ginsberg*                       Jacob Goldberg*                     Matt Goldstein*                   Graham Gottlieb*
Elliot Hagan*                          Jonathan Kay*                        Joshua Kiebacher*              Morris Massry*
Philip Mezheritsky*           Adam O’Brien*                       David Rosenberg*               Andrew Ross*
Eric Soloff*                             Jules Strachman*                  Joshua White*

Alpha Class

Daniel Grunin*                    Daniel Harrow*                      Eric Jetter*                             Elliot Nash*
Jeffrey Kessel*                     Harrison Levitsky*               Maxim Spiegel*                   Eric Wald*
Zachary Weiner*

Beta Class

Neal Altman*                        Daniel Baruch*                      Matthew Chapman*           Blake Cohen*
Jeffrey Gabel*                       Amir Learner*                        Jonathan Levy*                     Arthur Mats*
Andrew Rahamin*             Scott Rosen*                            David Safdie*                         Nathaniel Silverstein*

Gamma Class

Matthew Kahn*                   Brandon Shafman*              Shane Sigel*

Delta Class

Scott Berger*                         Matt Cohen*                           Chris De Marinis*                 Mike Fisch*
Michael Freedman*           Casey Millman*                    Philipp Schachenmayr*     Jared Sirota*
Jeremy Smith*                      Clifford Ulrich*                    Richard Van Kampen*

Epsilon Class

Eric Bannon*                        Ben Gersten*                           Erik Gupp*

Transfer
Nathan Bekerman*

Zeta Class

Aaron Sacks*                       Adam Sprung*                        Alec Mikels*                             Alex Norwood*
Daniel Greenblatt*           David Bernstein*                   David Endich*                          David Holzer
David Horovitz*                David Segal*                             Joe Nascembeni*                    Joshua Suna*
Matthew Wilde*               Ryan Serkes*

Eta Class

Pavlo Stavrou*                   Joe Fiorie*

Theta Class

Alexander Arniotes       Marty Borkan                        Daniel Fryburg                         Jordan Henrich
Adam Greenberg            Michael Quigley                   Aaron Perlman                         Thomas Wayda*
David Weissman*

Iota Class

Enzo Capasso                   Jason Nunez                          Cory Sterin*

Kappa Class

Joshua Adler                    Max Burack                           Ryan Courville                            Zachary Federico
Joshua Harary                Daniel Ho                                Mark Miller*                                Joshua Seiden
Hunter Strassman       Michael Zysman

Lambda Class

David Hanono                Joseph Kaufman                  Peter Krist                                    Zachary Simon

Mu Class

Ben Brandreth               Sean DeLisle                          Colin Duethorn                         Aaron Dym
Brandon Friedman      Danny Goldberg                   Cory Kalin                                   Jack Kersten
Igal Krivinsky                Ryan Marinelli                     Adarsh Reddy                            Rob Russo
Andrew Schilling         Alec Shuman

Nu Class

Chris Goudoras             Charlie Rothman                Cameron Feder                          Shawn Leftkowitz
Corey Markus


Xi Class


Peter Russo                     Morey Stone                          Max Alden                                  Brian Levine

Alex Frieband                Anthony Strong                    Benny Tuchman                      Ryan Messana

Robert Milman              Matthew Stagg